nom | class | cat. | club | Pierre GEORGEL | Antoine BLUY | Hervé SAHUT | victs | sets | points | rang |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pierre GEORGEL | A4 | Jun1 | Néoma Rei | X | 21-18 / 21-19 | 22-20 / 21-15 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1 |
Antoine BLUY | A4 | Sen | HEC Paris | 18-21 / 19-21 | X | 21-12 / 21-17 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
Hervé SAHUT | B2 | Sen | AMU | 20-22 / 15-21 | 12-21 / 17-21 | X | 0 | -4 | -21 | 3 |
nom | class | cat. | club | Corentin LECERF | Thomas FONTAINE | Rumesh ashan CORERA | victs | sets | points | rang |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Corentin LECERF | A2 | Sen | Rouen UC | X | 21-17 / 21-16 | 17-21 / 21-5 / 21-17 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1 |
Thomas FONTAINE | A4 | Sen | U Gren | 17-21 / 16-21 | X | 21-11 / 21-23 / 21-16 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 2 |
Rumesh ashan CORERA | B1 | Sen | UPEC | 21-17 / 5-21 / 17-21 | 11-21 / 23-21 / 16-21 | X | 0 | -2 | -29 | 3 |
nom | class | cat. | club | Maxime DUMONT | Valentin CROCHET MOULIN | Hugues PERDRIX | victs | sets | points | rang |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maxime DUMONT | A2 | Sen | Univ Litto | X | 21-9 / 21-14 | 21-13 / 12-21 / 16-21 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 |
Valentin CROCHET MOULIN | B3 | Jun2 | U Orléans | 9-21 / 14-21 | X | 21-19 / 21-19 | 1 | 0 | -15 | 2 |
Hugues PERDRIX | A2 | Sen | Univ FC | 13-21 / 21-12 / 21-16 | 19-21 / 19-21 | X | 1 | -1 | 2 | 3 |
nom | class | cat. | club | Matéo MARTINEZ | Adrien SCHALCK | Tristan TOURNIER | victs | sets | points | rang |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Matéo MARTINEZ | A1 | Sen | U Strasbou | X | 15-21 / 21-8 / 21-11 | 21-11 / 21-18 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 1 |
Adrien SCHALCK | A3 | Sen | U Bx | 21-15 / 8-21 / 11-21 | X | 21-16 / 21-14 | 1 | 1 | -5 | 2 |
Tristan TOURNIER | NC | UB Dijon | 11-21 / 18-21 | 16-21 / 14-21 | X | 0 | -4 | -25 | 3 |
nom | class | cat. | club | Vanmael HERIAU | Saimy CARTESSE | Arthur PHELIPPEAU | victs | sets | points | rang |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vanmael HERIAU | T50 | Sen | INSA Sbg | X | 13-21 / 21-11 / 21-19 | 21-16 / 21-18 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1 |
Saimy CARTESSE | A3 | Sen | U Poitiers | 21-13 / 11-21 / 19-21 | X | 21-11 / 21-15 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 |
Arthur PHELIPPEAU | B4 | Sen | U Nantes | 16-21 / 18-21 | 11-21 / 15-21 | X | 0 | -4 | -24 | 3 |
nom | class | cat. | club | Simon ALAIN | Mégan LUNDOLUKA | Anthony SAVIGNY | victs | sets | points | rang |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simon ALAIN | A3 | Sen | U Lillle 1 | X | 21-10 / 25-23 | 21-19 / 11-21 / 21-23 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Mégan LUNDOLUKA | B1 | Sen | UPEC | 10-21 / 23-25 | X | 21-17 / 21-19 | 1 | 0 | -7 | 2 |
Anthony SAVIGNY | B3 | Sen | U Nice | 19-21 / 21-11 / 23-21 | 17-21 / 19-21 | X | 1 | -1 | 4 | 3 |
nom | class | cat. | club | Blaise URBAN | Maxime GIRAULT | Martin BRUCKER | victs | sets | points | rang |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blaise URBAN | A4 | Jun2 | U Rennes 2 | X | 13-21 / 21-13 / 21-13 | 21-16 / 22-20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1 |
Maxime GIRAULT | A3 | Sen | U Lorraine | 21-13 / 13-21 / 13-21 | X | 18-21 / 21-16 / 21-12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Martin BRUCKER | B1 | Jun2 | U Tours | 16-21 / 20-22 | 21-18 / 16-21 / 12-21 | X | 0 | -3 | -18 | 3 |
nom | class | cat. | club | Jean CREPIN | Quentin ROUAULT | Loïc MARCONI | victs | sets | points | rang |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jean CREPIN | A4 | Jun1 | Univ Litto | X | 22-24 / 21-15 / 21-17 | 21-15 / 21-13 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1 |
Quentin ROUAULT | A3 | Sen | U Nantes | 24-22 / 15-21 / 17-21 | X | 21-9 / 21-12 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 |
Loïc MARCONI | B4 | Sen | AMU | 15-21 / 13-21 | 9-21 / 12-21 | X | 0 | -4 | -35 | 3 |
nom | class | cat. | club | Romain PESTY | Kévin CHAUMEIL | Yann MOAL | victs | sets | points | rang |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romain PESTY | A1 | Sen | Univ Pic | X | 16-21 / 21-15 / 21-19 | 21-19 / 16-21 / 21-10 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1 |
Kévin CHAUMEIL | B2 | Sen | PRES C-F | 21-16 / 15-21 / 19-21 | X | 21-17 / 21-8 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 |
Yann MOAL | A4 | Sen | UCO Ang | 19-21 / 21-16 / 10-21 | 17-21 / 8-21 | X | 0 | -3 | -25 | 3 |
nom | class | cat. | club | Thibaud HABERT | Maxime DONNIER | Vincent CABIBEL | victs | sets | points | rang |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thibaud HABERT | A1 | Sen | U Nantes | X | 21-9 / 21-13 | 21-11 / 21-12 | 2 | 4 | 39 | 1 |
Maxime DONNIER | B1 | Sen | AMU | 9-21 / 13-21 | X | 13-21 / 21-15 / 21-15 | 1 | -1 | -16 | 2 |
Vincent CABIBEL | B3 | Sen | U Montpell | 11-21 / 12-21 | 21-13 / 15-21 / 15-21 | X | 0 | -3 | -23 | 3 |
nom | class | cat. | club | Maxime FRANCOIS | Bilal EL HARAB | Killian MANCIOT | victs | sets | points | rang |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maxime FRANCOIS | A1 | Sen | U Nimes | X | 21-23 / 21-11 / 21-14 | 21-15 / 21-13 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1 |
Bilal EL HARAB | A3 | Sen | PULV | 23-21 / 11-21 / 14-21 | X | 21-15 / 21-15 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 2 |
Killian MANCIOT | B1 | Sen | U Lorraine | 15-21 / 13-21 | 15-21 / 15-21 | X | 0 | -4 | -26 | 3 |
nom | class | cat. | club | Hugo MUSSOU | Frédéric POTTIER | François GONZALES | victs | sets | points | rang |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hugo MUSSOU | A1 | Sen | UPEC | X | 21-14 / 13-21 / 21-10 | 21-13 / 21-12 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1 |
Frédéric POTTIER | A4 | Sen | U Nantes | 14-21 / 21-13 / 10-21 | X | 21-16 / 21-10 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
François GONZALES | B4 | Sen | UP3 Toulou | 13-21 / 12-21 | 16-21 / 10-21 | X | 0 | -4 | -33 | 3 |
nom | class | cat. | club | Estelle GUILLOT | Sandrine PIHOURD | Daniela maria STAN | victs | sets | points | rang |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Estelle GUILLOT | B3 | Sen | U Lyon 2 | X | 22-24 / 21-10 / 21-11 | 21-7 / 21-1 | 2 | 3 | 53 | 1 |
Sandrine PIHOURD | C1 | Sen | PRES C-F | 24-22 / 10-21 / 11-21 | X | 21-1 / 21-2 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2 |
Daniela maria STAN | NC | U Dijon | 7-21 / 1-21 | 1-21 / 2-21 | X | 0 | -4 | -73 | 3 |
nom | class | cat. | club | Pauline VIGON | Manon KOESTEL HUMENNY | Maore DUVAL-GUILMOTO | victs | sets | points | rang |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pauline VIGON | B1 | Sen | U Lyon 2 | X | 21-16 / 21-8 | 21-8 / 21-14 | 2 | 4 | 38 | 1 |
Manon KOESTEL HUMENNY | B2 | Sen | Paris Desc | 16-21 / 8-21 | X | 21-4 / 21-13 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
Maore DUVAL-GUILMOTO | C2 | Sen | UBO Brest | 8-21 / 14-21 | 4-21 / 13-21 | X | 0 | -4 | -45 | 3 |
nom | class | cat. | club | Dorine COCAGNE | Alicia SCHOESER | Aloïse BARDI | victs | sets | points | rang |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dorine COCAGNE | A4 | Sen | Univ Pic | X | 21-14 / 21-17 | 21-12 / 21-14 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 1 |
Alicia SCHOESER | B4 | Jun2 | U Lorraine | 14-21 / 17-21 | X | 25-23 / 21-18 | 1 | 0 | -6 | 2 |
Aloïse BARDI | C2 | Sen | Univ FC | 12-21 / 14-21 | 23-25 / 18-21 | X | 0 | -4 | -21 | 3 |
nom | class | cat. | club | Amélie BOYER | Margaux CLESSE | Alexandra DUCREY | victs | sets | points | rang |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amélie BOYER | A3 | Jun2 | U Valence | X | 15-21 / 21-8 / 21-17 | 21-18 / 21-15 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1 |
Margaux CLESSE | B3 | Jun2 | U Lorraine | 21-15 / 8-21 / 17-21 | X | 21-16 / 11-21 / 21-19 | 1 | 0 | -14 | 2 |
Alexandra DUCREY | C3 | Sen | U Nice | 18-21 / 15-21 | 16-21 / 21-11 / 19-21 | X | 0 | -3 | -6 | 3 |
nom | class | cat. | club | Coline ARIAGNO | Camille HUGUET | Ségolène CAMARA | victs | sets | points | rang |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Coline ARIAGNO | A2 | Sen | U Bx | X | 21-9 / 21-12 | 21-8 / 21-4 | 2 | 4 | 51 | 1 |
Camille HUGUET | C1 | Sen | AMU | 9-21 / 12-21 | X | 21-14 / 21-16 | 1 | 0 | -9 | 2 |
Ségolène CAMARA | C4 | Jun2 | U Reims | 8-21 / 4-21 | 14-21 / 16-21 | X | 0 | -4 | -42 | 3 |
nom | class | cat. | club | Marion HURTEAU | Julie MIELLE | Gwendoline MINOT | victs | sets | points | rang |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marion HURTEAU | A1 | Sen | U Bx | X | 21-9 / 21-12 | 21-6 / 21-4 | 2 | 4 | 53 | 1 |
Julie MIELLE | C3 | Sen | U Montpell | 9-21 / 12-21 | X | 22-20 / 19-21 / 21-14 | 1 | -1 | -14 | 2 |
Gwendoline MINOT | B4 | Sen | UPEC | 6-21 / 4-21 | 20-22 / 21-19 / 14-21 | X | 0 | -3 | -39 | 3 |
nom | class | cat. | club | Julie GRALL | Thérèse GRISWEG | Alizee HETTE | victs | sets | points | rang |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Julie GRALL | A1 | Sen | U Rennes 2 | X | 21-17 / 21-10 | 21-6 / 21-11 | 2 | 4 | 40 | 1 |
Thérèse GRISWEG | B1 | Sen | U Strasbou | 17-21 / 10-21 | X | 21-12 / 21-11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Alizee HETTE | D1 | Jun2 | Univ Litto | 6-21 / 11-21 | 12-21 / 11-21 | X | 0 | -4 | -44 | 3 |
1/8 finale | 1/4 finale | 1/2 finale | finale | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
nom | class | cat. | club | Blaise URBAN Gaylord PATEUX |
Anthony SAVIGNY Adrian PHAN NHUAN |
Tristan TOURNIER Alexi BARROIS |
victs | sets | points | rang |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blaise URBAN Gaylord PATEUX | B2 B2 | Jun2 Sen | U Rennes 2 U Rennes 2 | X | 21-16 / 21-7 | 21-14 / 21-13 | 2 | 4 | 34 | 1 |
Anthony SAVIGNY Adrian PHAN NHUAN | B4 B4 | Sen Sen | U Nice U Nice | 16-21 / 7-21 | X | 21-17 / 21-10 | 1 | 0 | -4 | 2 |
Tristan TOURNIER Alexi BARROIS | NC D3 | Sen | UB Dijon UB Dijon | 14-21 / 13-21 | 17-21 / 10-21 | X | 0 | -4 | -30 | 3 |
nom | class | cat. | club | Romain PESTY Jérôme FOLLETETE |
Lucas GIRARD Antoine BLUY |
Gaétan VEYRENT François GONZALES |
victs | sets | points | rang |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romain PESTY Jérôme FOLLETETE | B1 B3 | Sen Sen | Univ Pic Univ Pic | X | 21-9 / 19-21 / 21-13 | 21-15 / 21-15 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 1 |
Lucas GIRARD Antoine BLUY | D4 B1 | Sen Sen | HEC Paris HEC Paris | 9-21 / 21-19 / 13-21 | X | 21-11 / 21-15 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 2 |
Gaétan VEYRENT François GONZALES | C4 C2 | Sen Sen | UP3 Toulou UP3 Toulou | 15-21 / 15-21 | 11-21 / 15-21 | X | 0 | -4 | -28 | 3 |
nom | class | cat. | club | Quentin ROUAULT Simon MICHEL |
Laurent BACHER Thomas FONTAINE |
Anton KUDRYASHOV Mark WILLIAMS |
victs | sets | points | rang |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quentin ROUAULT Simon MICHEL | B2 A4 | Sen Sen | U Nantes U Nantes | X | 26-24 / 21-17 | 23-21 / 21-12 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1 |
Laurent BACHER Thomas FONTAINE | C3 B2 | Sen Sen | U Gren U Gren | 24-26 / 17-21 | X | 21-18 / 21-15 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Anton KUDRYASHOV Mark WILLIAMS | D1 C2 | Sen Sen | UPMC UPMC | 21-23 / 12-21 | 18-21 / 15-21 | X | 0 | -4 | -20 | 3 |
nom | class | cat. | club | Benjamin BADAULT Sébastien ROZE |
Cédric LE JEAN Philippe BLOQUET |
Alexis LAGORCE Tristan BOSSY |
victs | sets | points | rang |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Benjamin BADAULT Sébastien ROZE | B2 B3 | Sen Sen | U Montpell U Montpell | X | 17-21 / 21-16 / 21-9 | 21-12 / 21-18 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1 |
Cédric LE JEAN Philippe BLOQUET | B4 C1 | Sen Jun2 | U Orléans U Orléans | 21-17 / 16-21 / 9-21 | X | 21-19 / 19-21 / 21-18 | 1 | 0 | -10 | 2 |
Alexis LAGORCE Tristan BOSSY | B4 B3 | Sen Jun2 | U Nantes U Nantes | 12-21 / 18-21 | 19-21 / 21-19 / 18-21 | X | 0 | -3 | -15 | 3 |
nom | class | cat. | club | Fabien RETIERE Frédéric POTTIER |
Hervé SAHUT Maxime DONNIER |
Maxime KLEINPETER Allan CHEVALIER |
victs | sets | points | rang |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fabien RETIERE Frédéric POTTIER | A4 A4 | Sen Sen | U Nantes U Nantes | X | 21-18 / 21-14 | 21-12 / 21-12 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 1 |
Hervé SAHUT Maxime DONNIER | B4 C1 | Sen Sen | AMU AMU | 18-21 / 14-21 | X | 15-21 / 22-20 / 21-18 | 1 | -1 | -11 | 2 |
Maxime KLEINPETER Allan CHEVALIER | C2 C4 | Sen Sen | Univ Pic Univ Pic | 12-21 / 12-21 | 21-15 / 20-22 / 18-21 | X | 0 | -3 | -17 | 3 |
nom | class | cat. | club | Thibaud HABERT Nathan POUSSIN |
Romaric GILBERT Kévin CHAUMEIL |
Simon ALAIN Cémil DOGAN |
victs | sets | points | rang |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thibaud HABERT Nathan POUSSIN | A1 C2 | Sen Sen | U Nantes U Nantes | X | 16-21 / 21-16 / 21-16 | 21-17 / 21-15 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1 |
Romaric GILBERT Kévin CHAUMEIL | B4 B4 | Sen Sen | PRES C-F PRES C-F | 21-16 / 16-21 / 16-21 | X | 11-21 / 21-16 / 21-17 | 1 | 0 | -6 | 2 |
Simon ALAIN Cémil DOGAN | B3 D1 | Sen Jun2 | U Lillle 1 U Lillle 1 | 17-21 / 15-21 | 21-11 / 16-21 / 17-21 | X | 0 | -3 | -9 | 3 |
nom | class | cat. | club | Cédric ZEH Hugues PERDRIX |
Maxime DUMONT Jean CREPIN |
Kevin RUELLE Mégan LUNDOLUKA |
victs | sets | points | rang |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cédric ZEH Hugues PERDRIX | B4 B2 | Sen Sen | Univ FC Univ FC | X | 21-18 / 21-13 | 21-10 / 13-21 / 21-19 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1 |
Maxime DUMONT Jean CREPIN | A3 A3 | Sen Jun1 | Univ Litto Univ Litto | 18-21 / 13-21 | X | 21-10 / 19-21 / 21-16 | 1 | -1 | 3 | 2 |
Kevin RUELLE Mégan LUNDOLUKA | C1 C1 | Sen Sen | UPEC UPEC | 10-21 / 21-13 / 19-21 | 10-21 / 21-19 / 16-21 | X | 0 | -2 | -19 | 3 |
1/8 finale | 1/4 finale | 1/2 finale | finale | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
nom | class | cat. | club | Myriam DO LAURENT Gwendoline MINOT |
Elodie SPRICK Alicia SCHOESER |
Chloe PERCEVAL Chloe KUPIETZKI |
victs | sets | points | rang |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Myriam DO LAURENT Gwendoline MINOT | B4 C3 | Sen Sen | UPEC UPEC | X | 21-14 / 21-17 | 19-21 / 21-19 / 21-18 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1 |
Elodie SPRICK Alicia SCHOESER | C1 C2 | Jun2 Jun2 | U Lorraine U Lorraine | 14-21 / 17-21 | X | 21-17 / 21-10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Chloe PERCEVAL Chloe KUPIETZKI | D4 D4 | Sen Sen | U Lille 2 U Lille 2 | 21-19 / 19-21 / 18-21 | 17-21 / 10-21 | X | 0 | -3 | -18 | 3 |
nom | class | cat. | club | Amélie BOYER Gabrielle VALLA |
Sandrine PIHOURD Gaelle FRAIGNAC |
Léna COROT Camille HUGUET |
victs | sets | points | rang |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amélie BOYER Gabrielle VALLA | A4 C2 | Jun2 Jun2 | U Valence U Valence | X | 21-18 / 21-15 | 21-08 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 1 |
Sandrine PIHOURD Gaelle FRAIGNAC | C2 C3 | Sen Jun2 | PRES C-F PRES C-F | 18-21 / 15-21 | X | 21-12 / 21-19 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Léna COROT Camille HUGUET | C2 C1 | Sen Sen | AMU AMU | 08-21 | 12-21 / 19-21 | X | 0 | -4 | -24 | 3 |
nom | class | cat. | club | Pauline VIGON Estelle GUILLOT |
Manon KOESTEL HUMENNY Cinthia MATEOS |
Julie MIELLE Lauriane MAGNIER |
victs | sets | points | rang |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pauline VIGON Estelle GUILLOT | B1 A4 | Sen Sen | U Lyon 2 U Lyon 2 | X | 21-16 / 21-11 | 21-12 / 21-10 | 2 | 4 | 35 | 1 |
Manon KOESTEL HUMENNY Cinthia MATEOS | B4 C2 | Sen Sen | Paris Desc Paris Desc | 16-21 / 11-21 | X | 21-13 / 21-11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Julie MIELLE Lauriane MAGNIER | C4 C3 | Sen Sen | U Montpell U Montpell | 12-21 / 10-21 | 13-21 / 11-21 | X | 0 | -4 | -38 | 3 |
nom | class | cat. | club | Clémence CHAUBET Coline ARIAGNO |
Maïlys LE GOFF Maore DUVAL-GUILMOTO |
Clémence LÉGER Christelle CHEAR |
victs | sets | points | rang |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clémence CHAUBET Coline ARIAGNO | A4 B1 | Sen Sen | U Bx U Bx | X | 21-19 / 21-10 | 21-11 / 21-17 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 1 |
Maïlys LE GOFF Maore DUVAL-GUILMOTO | B4 C1 | Sen Sen | UBO Brest UBO Brest | 19-21 / 10-21 | X | 21-18 / 21-16 | 1 | 0 | -5 | 2 |
Clémence LÉGER Christelle CHEAR | C4 D1 | Jun2 Jun2 | UPEC UPEC | 11-21 / 17-21 | 18-21 / 16-21 | X | 0 | -4 | -22 | 3 |
nom | class | cat. | club | Paoline PELLEGRIN Julie GRALL |
Anaïs HENRY Dorine COCAGNE |
Héloise DOLLAT Melanie COISSARD |
victs | sets | points | rang |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paoline PELLEGRIN Julie GRALL | C3 T50 | Sen Sen | U Rennes 2 U Rennes 2 | X | 21-11 / 21-15 | 21-07 / 21-04 | 2 | 4 | 47 | 1 |
Anaïs HENRY Dorine COCAGNE | B4 B4 | Sen Sen | Univ Pic Univ Pic | 11-21 / 15-21 | X | 21-05 / 21-06 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 |
Héloise DOLLAT Melanie COISSARD | NC NC | Sen | UT Troyes UT Troyes | 07-21 / 04-21 | 05-21 / 06-21 | X | 0 | -4 | -62 | 3 |
1/4 finale | 1/2 finale | finale | |||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
nom | class | cat. | club | Lauriane MAGNIER Benjamin BADAULT |
Thomas VITU Margaux CLESSE |
Arthur SIBERIL Maïlys LE GOFF |
victs | sets | points | rang |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lauriane MAGNIER Benjamin BADAULT | B4 B3 | Sen Sen | U Montpell U Montpell | X | 21-11 / 21-19 | 16-21 / 21-14 / 19-21 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 |
Thomas VITU Margaux CLESSE | C3 C1 | Jun2 Jun2 | U Lorraine U Lorraine | 11-21 / 19-21 | X | 21-14 / 21-19 | 1 | 0 | -3 | 2 |
Arthur SIBERIL Maïlys LE GOFF | B3 B3 | Sen Sen | UBO Brest UBO Brest | 21-16 / 14-21 / 21-19 | 14-21 / 19-21 | X | 1 | -1 | -9 | 3 |
nom | class | cat. | club | Julie YVIQUEL Cédric LE JEAN |
Clémence CHAUBET Adrien SCHALCK |
Romaric GILBERT Gaelle FRAIGNAC |
victs | sets | points | rang |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Julie YVIQUEL Cédric LE JEAN | C4 C2 | Sen Sen | U Orléans U Orléans | X | 13-21 / 21-19 / 21-16 | 21-15 / 21-19 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
Clémence CHAUBET Adrien SCHALCK | B3 B1 | Sen Sen | U Bx U Bx | 21-13 / 19-21 / 16-21 | X | 14-21 / 21-17 / 21-12 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
Romaric GILBERT Gaelle FRAIGNAC | C2 C1 | Sen Jun2 | PRES C-F PRES C-F | 15-21 / 19-21 | 21-14 / 17-21 / 12-21 | X | 0 | -3 | -14 | 3 |
nom | class | cat. | club | Alice ARNOU Fabien RETIERE |
Aloïse BARDI Cédric ZEH |
Anaïs HENRY Maxime KLEINPETER |
victs | sets | points | rang |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alice ARNOU Fabien RETIERE | A3 A4 | Jun1 Sen | U Nantes U Nantes | X | 21-19 / 21-3 | 21-11 / 21-12 | 2 | 4 | 39 | 1 |
Aloïse BARDI Cédric ZEH | C3 C3 | Sen Sen | Univ FC Univ FC | 19-21 / 3-21 | X | 21-15 / 8-21 / 21-19 | 1 | -1 | -25 | 2 |
Anaïs HENRY Maxime KLEINPETER | C2 C2 | Sen Sen | Univ Pic Univ Pic | 11-21 / 12-21 | 15-21 / 21-8 / 19-21 | X | 0 | -3 | -14 | 3 |
nom | class | cat. | club | Thérèse GRISWEG Samson GRADT URBAN |
Justine CHARLES Tristan BOSSY |
Ségolène CAMARA Stéphane PONGNAN |
victs | sets | points | rang |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thérèse GRISWEG Samson GRADT URBAN | A1 T50 | Sen Sen | U Strasbou U Strasbou | X | 21-11 / 21-12 | 21-11 / 21-9 | 2 | 4 | 41 | 1 |
Justine CHARLES Tristan BOSSY | C2 C2 | Jun2 Jun2 | U Nantes U Nantes | 11-21 / 12-21 | X | 21-19 / 21-13 | 1 | 0 | -9 | 2 |
Ségolène CAMARA Stéphane PONGNAN | D2 C4 | Jun2 Sen | U Reims U Reims | 11-21 / 9-21 | 19-21 / 13-21 | X | 0 | -4 | -32 | 3 |
nom | class | cat. | club | Kevin SALOMON Juliette WATTEBLED |
Adrien HOUEIX Léna COROT |
Lise FABAS Christopher KLEIN |
victs | sets | points | rang |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kevin SALOMON Juliette WATTEBLED | B2 A1 | Sen Sen | UBO Brest UBO Brest | X | 21-05 / 21-05 | 21-6 / 21-12 | 2 | 4 | 56 | 1 |
Adrien HOUEIX Léna COROT | C1 C3 | Sen Sen | AMU AMU | 05-21 / 05-21 | X | 21-17 / 21-10 | 1 | 0 | -17 | 2 |
Lise FABAS Christopher KLEIN | C4 C3 | Sen Sen | U Paris 1 U Paris 1 | 6-21 / 12-21 | 17-21 / 10-21 | X | 0 | -4 | -39 | 3 |
1/4 finale | 1/2 finale | finale | |||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||